Списки учащихся первых классов на 2018-2019 учебный год

23 августа 2018

 

КЛАСС 1А КЛАСС 1Б

1.   Антимоний Василиса

2.   Богданов Никита

3.   Бушуева Полина

4.   Гройсберг Лев

5.   Долгова Мария

6.   Кузенко Екатерина

7.   Прозоровская Валерия

8.   Пудрова Зинаида

9.   Разговорова Маргарита

10. Телепнева Ева

11. Цыпленкова Ксения

12. Шеметова Наталья

13. Соловьева Виктория

14. Акопова Маргарита

15. Пудрова Ирина

16. Стрыгина Александра

1.    Барская Татьяна

2.    Беклемишева Елизавета

3.    Брусникин Александр

4.    Конкович Александра

5.    Кутейникова Василиса

6.    Лоншакова Елизавета

7.    Меренкова Инна

8.    Решетникова Яна

9.    Сизых Анна

10.   Шантрукова Любовь

11.   Шашенок Елена

12. Ратникова Варвара

13. Бычкова Екатерина

14.  Ненашева Софья

15. Омельченко Елизавета

КЛАСС 1В КЛАСС 1Г

1.    Голованова Алиса

2.    Дубровский Иван

3.    Зайцева Елизавета

4.    Киселева Юлия

5.    Кузнецова Ксения

6.    Лис Ксения

7.    Лупина Полина

8.    Малютина Арина

9.    Мишина Анна

10. Никифорова Татьяна

11. Саблина Ангелина

12. Черкасова Ксения

13. Панов Артем

14. Кот Таисия

15.Ясеновец Анна

1.    Амаева Медина

2.    Гайнуллин Константин

3.    Гудилина Мария

4.    Занегина Надежда

5.    Кудрявцева Александра

6.    Нехаев Александр

7.    Перцева Полина

8.    Стрельченко Ева-Мария

9.    Шевченко Александра

10. Василевская Александра

11. Воробьева Анна

12. Грибкова Анна

13. Емельянова Елизавета

14. Лаптев Иван

15. Пыриг Софья

КЛАСС 1Д КЛАСС 1Е

1.    Алешкова Варвара

2.    Аузан Григорий

3.    Балог Тамара

4.    Беляцкая Александра

5.    Галкина Софья

6.    Качай Татьяна

7.    Камардина Ксения

8.    Курочкина Зоя

9.    Медведева Екатерина

10. Николаева Олеся

11. Сумина Марианна

12. Титова Анастасия

13. Жаваронкова Софья

14. Ирицян Ева

15. Катеринич Дарья

16. Муратов Александр

1.    Андронова Екатерина

2.    Борисова Марина

3.    Горбачев Иван

4.    Давыдов Александр

5.    Зайцева Марьяна

6.    Котенко Таисия

7.    Лим Екатерина

8.    Тараканов Максим

9.    Фомина Елизавета

10. Харитонина Таисия

11. Щукина Елизавета

12.Шевелева Полина

13. Белопашенцева Варвара

14.  Кобилева Дарья

15 . Левина Софья

КЛАСС 1Ж КЛАСС 1М

1.    Богатиков Глеб

2.    Бороденок Таисия

3.    Волевич Софья

4.    Губанова Ева

5.    Миронов Ярослав

6.    Мисник Мария

7.    Польская Дарья

8.    Рахимова Елизавета

9.    Родионова Ульяна

10.Садыкова Даниэла

11.Силина Анастасия

12.Чернышева Марина 

13.Ионычева Эмилия

14.Некрасова Виктория

15.Щукина Ксения

1.    Галеева Эва

2.    Галушкина Анна

3.    Исаенко Елена

4.    Лю Мария

5.    Мироненко Анастасия

6.    Морозов Михаил

7.    Никитина Софья

8.    Полякова Софья

9.    Радун Анна

10. Демидова Вероника

11. Киреева Екатерина

12. Кремлева Маргарита

13.  Русанова Мария

14.  Юргашева Мария